Friday, June 25, 2010

NEW COUPLE ALERT!!!!


Ms. Kim Kardashian & Miles Austin of MY Dallas Cowboys....I don't know about this one.  I know that she is DEFINITELY not his type.  He usually goes for the blonde-haired, blue-eyed, white girls...but HEY, sometimes you gotta step outside the box, cause Kim IS a GORGEOUS woman!
Side Note:  Kim better be careful kissing Mr. Miles, cause that dude has teeth GALORE, LMAO!


4 comments:

MalibuMara said...

that is interesting,
lol, i think she moved on kinda fast from reggie.

Ms. King said...

Hey he has a nice butt though :)

M I N G said...

NOOOO, I want her and Reggie to stay :)

T-Charry said...

her & Reggie back & forth was workin' my LAST nerves LOL! And yeah, Miles IS cute, all those teeth in his mouth crack me UP though lol!

Ms. King, you're a MESS!

Post a Comment

linkwithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails