Sunday, October 11, 2009

Beyonce TRIED to save her!

Lil' Mama...GO SIT DOWN!
Beyonce tried to save you ALL the embarrassment, but NOOOO you was "feelin'" it,girl get the BLEEP outta here, LoL!
Like Project Pat said, "Don't save her, she don't wanna be saved.." HA!



What a LAME-O, LmaO!

3 comments:

Kwana said...

Love that you got that bit of video. Yep, she tried to save her.

★Starrla Monae☆ said...

Her name needs to be Li'l Gremlin...so insubordinate!! How WACKTASTIC of her to go and embarrass herself onstage. SMH

T-Charry said...

I don't care how much you're "feelin'" something, if someone tries to PULL you & STOP yo a**, CLEARLY it's a BAD IDEA to do it, UGH, LoL!

Post a Comment

linkwithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails