Saturday, July 10, 2010

Lindsay Lohan W/ Those Crocodile Tears!


She is LUCKY she didn't get MORE than 90 days!
This girl STAYS in trouble, over drugs and alcohol!
I miss the Lindsay Lohan from "Parent Trap" & "Mean Girls"...Those were my MOVIES!!!
These judges probably got sick of letting her off the hook, giving her probation and what not!
LITTLE GIRL, if you wanna be so GROWN and do all this GROWN UP S**T, then you're gonna get GROWN UP time...SUCK IT UP!

2 comments:

MalibuMara said...

lol shes so dumb,
people were saying the judge was too harsh, ARE YOU SERIOUS,
just theoretically...
if lindsay lohan was a black male,
do you think she would have gone this far with out jail time and doing all the things she has gotten away with?
She deserves it all.

Chay Chay said...

and I heard it through the grapevine that she only has to serve like 12 days of the sentence because of over-population....WTF?! she could have EASILY gotten MUCH more than that 90 days...I mean Lindsay boo, we are talkin' about DRUGS and alcohol lol...REALLY?!

Post a Comment

linkwithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails