Thursday, May 20, 2010

*TearJerker*...Trey Songz-"Yo Side of the Bed" VIDEO PREVIEW


I have been waiting PATIENTLY for this video, OmG!
Just this little preview almost brought a tear to my SENSITIVE ass lol!
the FULL video is set to premiere on May 26th...CAN'T WAIT!

4 comments:

Sage said...

omggggg

whyyyy treyyy doinnn thisss to meee lolol

this looks like its going to be sooo cute ! ahh cant wait

blissfully numb said...

oh yeah! I am soooooo excited about this video coming out. Kerry and him look good together also but cant wait until the video. Thanks for sharing the sneak peek.

blissfully numb said...

dang, I was so excited about the video that I spelled Keri's name wrong.

T-Charry said...

NOW every time I watch the FULL video...I get that lump in my throat, with my sappy a**, wanting to cry LOL!

Post a Comment

linkwithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails