Friday, December 4, 2009

for MATURE audiences ONLY!



my GIRL & a bag of pearls, Ms. Ajia Nicole, yup, you know her as "Halle Berryyy", is REALLY doin' her thing y'all, & I'm proud of her!  Check her out, lookin' SEX-AY as usual during her photo session with D.Brown...I love them! They're so couture to me, like they belong in Maxim or GQ! To see more of Ajia, check out her site Ajia Nicole, just launched this week, BRAND spankin' NEW...you GO girl!

4 comments:

Lily said...

She's a bad bish!

Lol, awww I hope the boo gets you one. They're so much fun!

I did see Trey on the Soul Train Awards!!! LOL I know, that kiss was awkward! I wish I was Toni during it though!

T-Charry said...

ain't she though?! LoL!
and I hope SOMEONE gets me my MacBook Pro...PLEASE!

Tamstyles said...

Do you know who does her hair? Finally some people in Dallas on the blogs!

Tamstyles said...
This comment has been removed by the author.

Post a Comment

linkwithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails